950,000 EGP

شقة للبيع دور أول علوي في قرية شاطئ النخيل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع دور أول علوي في قرية شاطئ النخيل

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

100 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6978456

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة لقطه للبيع بسعر مغري جدا 👍👍الشقه دور اول علوي 🏢مكونه من غرفتين نوم ريسبشن حمام مطبخ بلكونة المساحه 100 متر المكان شاطئ النخيل العجمي اول طريق الساحل الشمالي يوجد عداد كهرباء وعداد مياه بالشقهيوجد حارس للعمارة العمارة مكونه من خمس طوابق بجوار كافة الخدمات مدارس كافيهات محلات جزارة محلات حضروات وفواكه العنوان

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Shatee El Nakheel

شقة للبيع دور أول علوي في قرية شاطئ النخيل

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.